III TB 2 (61 : 61)
Data publikacji: 2015-01-13

  Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
0)7.25-8.10          
1) 8.15 - 9.00 matematyka rozsz.
B. Wiszniewski
37
    j. polski
A. Blandzi
45
prac. kosztorys. 1
A. Burghardt
49
prac. kosztorys. 2
E. Szałkowska
50
2) 9.05 - 9.50 matematyka
B. Wiszniewski
37
WOS rozsz.
A. Mokras
38
matematyka rozsz.
B. Wiszniewski
37
prac. org. robót bud. 1
A. Burghardt
49
prac. org. robót bud.2
E. Szałkowska
50
prac. kosztorys. 1
A. Burghardt
49
prac. kosztorys. 2
E. Szałkowska
50
3) 10.00 - 10.45 dokumentacja techniczna
H Weber
34
budownictwo
E. Szałkowska
50
matematyka
B. Wiszniewski
37
prac. org. robót bud. 1
A. Burghardt
49
prac. org. robót bud.2
E. Szałkowska
50
prac. kosztorys. 1
A. Burghardt
49
prac. kosztorys. 2
E. Szałkowska
50
4) 11.05 - 11.50 konstrukcje budowlane
H Weber
34
dokumentacja techniczna
H Weber
34
j.n.2                  j.a.3
A. Kowalczuk     M. Mirosławska
19                    43
j.a.4                 j.a.5
M. Kruszyna      K. Rosada
20                    21
prac. org. robót bud. 1
A. Burghardt
49
prac. org. robót bud.2
E. Szałkowska
50
WOS rozsz.
A. Mokras
38
5) 12.00 - 12.45 religia
G. Szalińska
46
konstrukcje budowlane
H Weber
34
j.n.2                  j.a.3
A. Kowalczuk     M. Mirosławska
19                    43
j.a.4                 j.a.5
M. Kruszyna      K. Rosada
20                    21
prac. org. robót bud. 1
A. Burghardt
49
prac. org. robót bud.2
E. Szałkowska
50
godz.wych.
E. Szałkowska
50
6) 12.55 - 13.40 j. polski
A. Blandzi
35
matematyka
B. Wiszniewski
37
org. rob. budowl.
R. Tyszer
37
j.n.2                  j.a.3
A. Kowalczuk     M. Mirosławska
19                    43
j.a.4                 j.a.5
M. Kruszyna      K. Rosada
20                    32
wf gr.1
R. Szpojda
01
wf gr2
P. Zarzecki
02
wf gr.3
G. Klinowski
03
7) 13.50 - 14.35 wf gr.1           wf gr2
R. Szpojda     P. Zarzecki
01                 02
wf gr.3
G. Klinowski
03
matematyka rozsz.
B. Wiszniewski
37
org. rob. budowl.
R. Tyszer
37
budownictwo
E. Szałkowska
50
historia sztuki
D. Stachowska
21
8) 14.40 - 15.25 wf gr.1           wf gr2
R. Szpojda     P. Zarzecki
01                 02
wf gr.3
G. Klinowski
03
etyka
W. WRagiel
38
org. rob. budowl.
R. Tyszer
37
kosztorysowanie
A. Burghardt
49
 
9) 15.45 - 16.30   etyka
W. WRagiel
38
religia
G. Szalińska
35