IV TAK (88 : 88)
Data publikacji: 2015-01-13

  Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
0)7.25-8.10          
1) 8.15 - 9.00 j.a.1                   j.a.2
M. Mirosławska    D. Stachowska
32                      21
j.a.3                   j.n.1
H. Słomczyńska  J. Maziarz
43                     20
j.n.2                  j.n.3
A. Kowalczuk     D. Pilarczyk
19                     18
j.a.4                  j.a.5
M. Mirosławska   M. Kruszyna
43                     18
j.a.6                  j.n.4
H. Słomczyńska  J. Maziarz
32                     20
j.n.5                  j.n.6
A. Kowalczuk     D. Pilarczyk
19                    34
matematyka
M. Majnicz
38
architekt. kraj.
N. Śliwińska
47
rośliny ozdobne
N. Śliwińska
47
2) 9.05 - 9.50 j.a.1                   j.a.2
M. Mirosławska    D. Stachowska
32                      21
j.a.3                   j.n.1
H. Słomczyńska  J. Maziarz
43                     20
j.n.2                  j.n.3
A. Kowalczuk     D. Pilarczyk
19                     18
j.a.4                  j.a.5
M. Mirosławska   M. Kruszyna
43                     18
j.a.6                  j.n.4
H. Słomczyńska  J. Maziarz
32                     20
j.n.5                  j.n.6
A. Kowalczuk     D. Pilarczyk
19                    34
matematyka
M. Majnicz
38
architekt. kraj.
N. Śliwińska
47
rośliny ozdobne
N. Śliwińska
47
3) 10.00 - 10.45 godz.wych.
J. Gielerak - Przybylska
35
projektowanie arch
M. Kłosowski
34
rośliny ozdobne
N. Śliwińska
47
j. polski
J. Gielerak - Przybylska
35
rośliny ozdobne
N. Śliwińska
47
4) 11.05 - 11.50 j. polski
J. Gielerak - Przybylska
35
projektowanie arch
M. Kłosowski
50
j. polski
J. Gielerak - Przybylska
35
j. polski
J. Gielerak - Przybylska
35
PDG
N. Śliwińska
47
5) 12.00 - 12.45 matematyka
M. Majnicz
53
WOS
A. Mokras
39
PDG
N. Śliwińska
47
wf gr.1           wf gr.3
P. Zarzecki     W. Bodes
01                  02
wf gr2
G. Klinowski
03
matematyka
M. Majnicz
52
6) 12.55 - 13.40 matematyka
M. Majnicz
53
eksploatacja maszyn
M. Kubicka
53
wf gr.1         wf gr2
P. Zarzecki   G. Klinowski
01               02
wf gr.3
W. Bodes
03
wf gr.1           wf gr.3
P. Zarzecki     W. Bodes
01                 02
wf gr2
G. Klinowski
03
architekt. kraj.
N. Śliwińska
47
7) 13.50 - 14.35 projektowanie arch
M. Kłosowski
18
j. polski
J. Gielerak - Przybylska
35
j.a.1                   j.a.2
M. Mirosławska    D. Stachowska
32                      21
j.a.3                   j.n.1
H. Słomczyńska  J. Maziarz
43                     20
j.n.2                  j.n.3
A. Kowalczuk     D. Pilarczyk
19                     18
j.a.4                  j.a.5
M. Mirosławska   M. Kruszyna
43                     19
j.a.6                  j.n.4
H. Słomczyńska  J. Maziarz
32                     20
j.n.5                  j.n.6
A. Kowalczuk     D. Pilarczyk
18                     34
architekt. kraj.
N. Śliwińska
47
8) 14.40 - 15.25 projektowanie arch
M. Kłosowski
18
etyka
W. WRagiel
38
religia
B. Dobrzyńska
42
j.a.1                   j.a.2
M. Mirosławska    D. Stachowska
32                      21
j.a.3                   j.n.1
H. Słomczyńska  J. Maziarz
43                     20
j.n.2                  j.n.3
A. Kowalczuk     D. Pilarczyk
19                     18
j.a.4                  j.a.5
M. Mirosławska   M. Kruszyna
43                     19
j.a.6                  j.n.4
H. Słomczyńska  J. Maziarz
32                     20
j.n.5                  j.n.6
A. Kowalczuk     D. Pilarczyk
18                     34
 
9) 15.45 - 16.30 religia
B. Dobrzyńska
38
etyka
W. WRagiel
38