IV TB (85 : 85)
Data publikacji: 2015-01-13

  Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
0)7.25-8.10          
1) 8.15 - 9.00 j.a.1                  j.a.3
M. Mirosławska   H. Słomczyńska
32                    43
j.n.1                 j.n.2
J. Maziarz         A. Kowalczuk
20                    19
j.n.3
D. Pilarczyk
18
j.a.4                   j.a.5
M. Mirosławska    M. Kruszyna
43                      18
j.a.6                   j.n.4
H. Słomczyńska   J. Maziarz
32                      20
j.n.5                   j.n.6
A. Kowalczuk      D. Pilarczyk
19                      34
projektowanie
K. Eljasz
33
matematyka
B. Wiszniewski
37
j. polski
A. Blandzi
35
2) 9.05 - 9.50 j.a.1                  j.a.3
M. Mirosławska   H. Słomczyńska
32                    43
j.n.1                 j.n.2
J. Maziarz         A. Kowalczuk
20                    19
j.n.3
D. Pilarczyk
18
j.a.4                   j.a.5
M. Mirosławska    M. Kruszyna
43                      18
j.a.6                   j.n.4
H. Słomczyńska   J. Maziarz
32                      20
j.n.5                   j.n.6
A. Kowalczuk      D. Pilarczyk
19                      34
projektowanie
K. Eljasz
33
matematyka
B. Wiszniewski
37
j. polski
A. Blandzi
35
3) 10.00 - 10.45 matematyka
B. Wiszniewski
37
specjalizacja a
A. Burghardt
49
budownictwo
A. Burghardt
33
j. polski
A. Blandzi
45
fizyka
D. Paprotny
39
4) 11.05 - 11.50 matematyka
B. Wiszniewski
37
specjalizacja a
A. Burghardt
49
konstrukcje budowlane
E. Szałkowska
50
j. polski
A. Blandzi
45
konstrukcje budowlane
E. Szałkowska
50
5) 12.00 - 12.45 WOS
A. Mokras
38
specjalizacja b
E. Szałkowska
50
konstrukcje budowlane
E. Szałkowska
50
wf gr.1            wf gr.3
P. Zarzecki      W. Bodes
01                   02
wf gr2
G. Klinowski
03
matematyka
B. Wiszniewski
37
6) 12.55 - 13.40 budownictwo
A. Burghardt
49
specjalizacja b
E. Szałkowska
50
wf gr.1        wf gr2
P. Zarzecki  G. Klinowski
01              02
wf gr.3
W. Bodes
03
wf gr.1            wf gr.3
P. Zarzecki      W. Bodes
01                   02
wf gr2
G. Klinowski
03
specjalizacja a
A. Burghardt
49
7) 13.50 - 14.35 j. polski
A. Blandzi
45
specjalizacja b
E. Szałkowska
50
j.a.1                  j.a.3
M. Mirosławska   H. Słomczyńska
32                    43
j.n.1                 j.n.2
J. Maziarz         A. Kowalczuk
20                    19
j.n.3
D. Pilarczyk
18
j.a.4                   j.a.5
M. Mirosławska    M. Kruszyna
43                      19
j.a.6                   j.n.4
H. Słomczyńska   J. Maziarz
32                      20
j.n.5                   j.n.6
A. Kowalczuk      D. Pilarczyk
18                      34
budownictwo
A. Burghardt
49
8) 14.40 - 15.25 religia
G. Szalińska
35
etyka
W. WRagiel
38
religia
G. Szalińska
35
j.a.1                  j.a.3
M. Mirosławska   H. Słomczyńska
32                    43
j.n.1                 j.n.2
J. Maziarz         A. Kowalczuk
20                    19
j.n.3
D. Pilarczyk
18
j.a.4                   j.a.5
M. Mirosławska    M. Kruszyna
43                      19
j.a.6                   j.n.4
H. Słomczyńska   J. Maziarz
32                      20
j.n.5                   j.n.6
A. Kowalczuk      D. Pilarczyk
18                      34
budownictwo
A. Burghardt
49
9) 15.45 - 16.30 godz.wych.
D. Paprotny
21
etyka
W. WRagiel
38