IV TD (88 : 88)
Data publikacji: 2015-01-13

  Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
0)7.25-8.10          
1) 8.15 - 9.00 j.a.1                  j.a.2
M. Mirosławska   D. Stachowska
32                     21
j.a.3                  j.n.1
H. Słomczyńska  J. Maziarz
43                     20
j.n.2                  j.n.3
A. Kowalczuk     D. Pilarczyk
19                    18
j.a.4                  j.a.5
M. Mirosławska   M. Kruszyna
43                     18
j.a.6                  j.n.4
H. Słomczyńska  J. Maziarz
32                      20
j.n.5                  j.n.6
A. Kowalczuk     D. Pilarczyk
19                    34
religia
B. Dobrzyńska
21
budownictwo ogólne
A. Burghardt
49
j. polski
M. Osiński
42
2) 9.05 - 9.50 j.a.1                  j.a.2
M. Mirosławska   D. Stachowska
32                     21
j.a.3                  j.n.1
H. Słomczyńska  J. Maziarz
43                     20
j.n.2                  j.n.3
A. Kowalczuk     D. Pilarczyk
19                    18
j.a.4                  j.a.5
M. Mirosławska   M. Kruszyna
43                     18
j.a.6                  j.n.4
H. Słomczyńska  J. Maziarz
32                      20
j.n.5                  j.n.6
A. Kowalczuk     D. Pilarczyk
19                    34
drogi i ulice
A. Ziembicka
51
drogi i ulice
A. Ziembicka
51
drogi i ulice
A. Ziembicka
51
3) 10.00 - 10.45 matematyka
B. Szymańska
52
matematyka
B. Szymańska
52
specjalizacja
A. Ziembicka
51
drogi i ulice
A. Ziembicka
51
WOS
A. Mokras
38
4) 11.05 - 11.50 drogi i ulice
A. Ziembicka
51
drogi i ulice
A. Ziembicka
51
mosty
A. Burghardt
49
j. polski
M. Osiński
42
budownictwo ogólne
A. Burghardt
49
5) 12.00 - 12.45 mosty
A. Burghardt
49
j. polski
M. Osiński
42
matematyka
B. Szymańska
52
j. polski
M. Osiński
42
budownictwo ogólne
A. Burghardt
49
6) 12.55 - 13.40 religia
B. Dobrzyńska
33
specjalizacja
A. Ziembicka
51
matematyka
B. Szymańska
52
godz.wych.
A. Burghardt
49
matematyka
B. Szymańska
52
7) 13.50 - 14.35 budownictwo ogólne
A. Burghardt
49
specjalizacja
A. Ziembicka
51
j.a.1                  j.a.2
M. Mirosławska   D. Stachowska
32                     21
j.a.3                  j.n.1
H. Słomczyńska  J. Maziarz
43                     20
j.n.2                  j.n.3
A. Kowalczuk     D. Pilarczyk
19                    18
j.a.4                  j.a.5
M. Mirosławska   M. Kruszyna
43                     19
j.a.6                  j.n.4
H. Słomczyńska  J. Maziarz
32                      20
j.n.5                  j.n.6
A. Kowalczuk     D. Pilarczyk
18                    34
wf gr.1
P. Zarzecki
01
wf gr2
G. Klinowski
02
wf gr.3
R. Szpojda
03
8) 14.40 - 15.25 j. polski
M. Osiński
42
etyka
W. WRagiel
38
j.a.1                  j.a.2
M. Mirosławska   D. Stachowska
32                     21
j.a.3                  j.n.1
H. Słomczyńska  J. Maziarz
43                     20
j.n.2                  j.n.3
A. Kowalczuk     D. Pilarczyk
19                    18
j.a.4                  j.a.5
M. Mirosławska   M. Kruszyna
43                     19
j.a.6                  j.n.4
H. Słomczyńska  J. Maziarz
32                      20
j.n.5                  j.n.6
A. Kowalczuk     D. Pilarczyk
18                    34
wf gr.1
P. Zarzecki
01
wf gr2
G. Klinowski
02
wf gr.3
R. Szpojda
03
9) 15.45 - 16.30 wf gr.1            wf gr2
P. Zarzecki      G. Klinowski
01                   02
wf gr.3
R. Szpojda
03
etyka
W. WRagiel
38