IV TG (90 : 90)
Data publikacji: 2015-01-13

  Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
0)7.25-8.10          
1) 8.15 - 9.00 j.a.1                  j.a.2
M. Mirosławska   D. Stachowska
32                     21
j.a.3                  j.n.1
H. Słomczyńska  J. Maziarz
43                     20
j.n.2                  j.n.3
A. Kowalczuk     D. Pilarczyk
19                    18
j.a.4                  j.a.5
M. Mirosławska   M. Kruszyna
43                     18
j.a.6                  j.n.4
H. Słomczyńska  J. Maziarz
32                      20
j.n.5                  j.n.6
A. Kowalczuk     D. Pilarczyk
19                    34
specjalizacja
M. Pietsch
41
j. polski
M. Osiński
42
WOS
A. Mokras
38
2) 9.05 - 9.50 j.a.1                  j.a.2
M. Mirosławska   D. Stachowska
32                     21
j.a.3                  j.n.1
H. Słomczyńska  J. Maziarz
43                     20
j.n.2                  j.n.3
A. Kowalczuk     D. Pilarczyk
19                    18
j.a.4                  j.a.5
M. Mirosławska   M. Kruszyna
43                     18
j.a.6                  j.n.4
H. Słomczyńska  J. Maziarz
32                      20
j.n.5                  j.n.6
A. Kowalczuk     D. Pilarczyk
19                    34
specjalizacja
M. Pietsch
41
j. polski
M. Osiński
42
religia
B. Dobrzyńska
18
3) 10.00 - 10.45 matematyka
J. Wróblewski
46
wf gr.1            wf gr.3
R. Szpojda      W. Bodes
01                  02
wf gr2
G. Klinowski
03
j. polski
M. Osiński
42
specjalizacja
M. Pietsch
48
matematyka
J. Wróblewski
46
4) 11.05 - 11.50 matematyka
J. Wróblewski
46
wf gr.1
R. Szpojda
01
wf gr.3
W. Bodes
02
wf gr2
G. Klinowski
03
j. polski
M. Osiński
42
geodezja inżynieryjna
Cz. Kacprzyk
41
matematyka
J. Wróblewski
46
5) 12.00 - 12.45 j. polski
M. Osiński
42
specjalizacja1
Cz. Kacprzyk
40
wf gr.1        wf gr2
R. Szpojda   G. Klinowski
01               02
wf gr.3
W. Bodes
03
geodezja inżynieryjna
Cz. Kacprzyk
41
specjalizacja
M. Pietsch
41
6) 12.55 - 13.40 fotogrametria
M. Bojarska
40
specjalizacja1
Cz. Kacprzyk
40
matematyka
J. Wróblewski
46
geodezja inżynieryjna
Cz. Kacprzyk
41
geodezja ogólna
Cz. Kacprzyk
40
7) 13.50 - 14.35 religia
B. Dobrzyńska
38
godz.wych.
M. Pietsch
40
j.a.1                  j.a.2
M. Mirosławska   D. Stachowska
32                     21
j.a.3                  j.n.1
H. Słomczyńska  J. Maziarz
43                     20
j.n.2                  j.n.3
A. Kowalczuk     D. Pilarczyk
19                    18
j.a.4                  j.a.5
M. Mirosławska   M. Kruszyna
43                     19
j.a.6                  j.n.4
H. Słomczyńska  J. Maziarz
32                      20
j.n.5                  j.n.6
A. Kowalczuk     D. Pilarczyk
18                    34
geodezja ogólna
Cz. Kacprzyk
40
8) 14.40 - 15.25 informatyka geodez.2
M. Bojarska
40
etyka
W. WRagiel
38
informatyka geodez.1
M. Bojarska
40
j.a.1                  j.a.2
M. Mirosławska   D. Stachowska
32                     21
j.a.3                  j.n.1
H. Słomczyńska  J. Maziarz
43                     20
j.n.2                  j.n.3
A. Kowalczuk     D. Pilarczyk
19                    18
j.a.4                  j.a.5
M. Mirosławska   M. Kruszyna
43                     19
j.a.6                  j.n.4
H. Słomczyńska  J. Maziarz
32                      20
j.n.5                  j.n.6
A. Kowalczuk     D. Pilarczyk
18                    34
geodezja ogólna
Cz. Kacprzyk
40
9) 15.45 - 16.30 informatyka geodez.2
M. Bojarska
40
etyka
W. WRagiel
38
informatyka geodez.1
M. Bojarska
40