IV TOR (85 : 85)
Data publikacji: 2015-01-13

  Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
0)7.25-8.10          
1) 8.15 - 9.00 j.a.1                  j.a.3
M. Mirosławska  H. Słomczyńska
32                    43
j.n.2                 j.n.3
A. Kowalczuk    D. Pilarczyk
19                    18
   


j.a.4                  j.a.5
M. Mirosławska   M. Kruszyna
43                     18
j.a.6                  j.n.4
H. Słomczyńska  J. Maziarz
32                     20
j.n.5                  j.n.6
A. Kowalczuk     D. Pilarczyk
19                     34
j. polski
J. Gielerak - Przybylska
35
j. polski
J. Gielerak - Przybylska
35
specjalizacja 2
M. Śliwińska
52
2) 9.05 - 9.50 j.a.1                  j.a.3
M. Mirosławska  H. Słomczyńska
32                    43
j.n.2                 j.n.3
A. Kowalczuk    D. Pilarczyk
19                    18
j.a.4                  j.a.5
M. Mirosławska   M. Kruszyna
43                     18
j.a.6                  j.n.4
H. Słomczyńska  J. Maziarz
32                     20
j.n.5                  j.n.6
A. Kowalczuk     D. Pilarczyk
19                     34
JOZ ang.
Ł. Idzikowski
21
j. polski
J. Gielerak - Przybylska
35
specjalizacja 2
M. Śliwińska
52
grafika komp. 2
Ł. Idzikowski
44
3) 10.00 - 10.45 zagadnienia ekonom. prawne
R. Poniedziałek
47
j. polski
J. Gielerak - Przybylska
35
matematyka
B. Szymańska
52
zagadnienia ekonom. prawne
R. Poniedziałek
38
specjalizacja 2
M. Śliwińska
52
grafika komp. 2
Ł. Idzikowski
44
4) 11.05 - 11.50 matematyka
B. Szymańska
52
matematyka
B. Szymańska
52
religia
B. Dobrzyńska
51
public relations
K. Kamińska
44
JOZ ang.
Ł. Idzikowski
35
5) 12.00 - 12.45 j. polski
J. Gielerak - Przybylska
35
psychologia reklamy
R. Poniedziałek
45
organizacja reklamy
K. Kamińska
44
matematyka
B. Szymańska
52
religia
B. Dobrzyńska
53
6) 12.55 - 13.40 WOS
A. Mokras
38
grafika komp.1
Ł. Idzikowski
44
specjalizacja 1
M. Śliwińska
43
organizacja reklamy
K. Kamińska
44
matematyka
B. Szymańska
52
public relations
K. Kamińska
44
7) 13.50 - 14.35 tech. poligraficzne
K. Kamińska
44
grafika komp.1
Ł. Idzikowski
44
specjalizacja 1
M. Śliwińska
43
j.a.1                  j.a.3
M. Mirosławska  H. Słomczyńska
32                    43
j.n.2                 j.n.3
A. Kowalczuk    D. Pilarczyk
19                    18
   
j.a.4                  j.a.5
M. Mirosławska   M. Kruszyna
43                     19
j.a.6                  j.n.4
H. Słomczyńska  J. Maziarz
32                     20
j.n.5                  j.n.6
A. Kowalczuk     D. Pilarczyk
18                     34
wf gr.1
P. Zarzecki
01
wf gr2
G. Klinowski
02
wf gr.3
R. Szpojda
03
8) 14.40 - 15.25 godz.wych.
K. Kamińska
44
etyka
W. WRagiel
38
specjalizacja 1
M. Śliwińska
43
j.a.1                  j.a.3
M. Mirosławska  H. Słomczyńska
32                    43
j.n.2                 j.n.3
A. Kowalczuk    D. Pilarczyk
19                    18
   
j.a.4                  j.a.5
M. Mirosławska   M. Kruszyna
43                     19
j.a.6                  j.n.4
H. Słomczyńska  J. Maziarz
32                     20
j.n.5                  j.n.6
A. Kowalczuk     D. Pilarczyk
18                     34
wf gr.1
P. Zarzecki
01
wf gr2
G. Klinowski
02
wf gr.3
R. Szpojda
03
9) 15.45 - 16.30 wf gr.1         wf gr2
P. Zarzecki   G. Klinowski
01                02
wf gr.3
R. Szpojda
03
etyka
W. WRagiel
38