III TAK
Data publikacji: 2021-02-01br>
  Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1.
8.05 - 8,50
    geografia rozsz.
S. Walter
37
1 pracownia projekt.
M. Kłosowski
55
2 pracownia projekt.
A. Osyczka
6
 
2.
9,00 - 9,45
historia i społeczeństwo
I. Długaszek
7
  wf4
A. Szabunia
O4
wf5
P. Zarzecki
05
wf6
G. Klinowski
06
j.n2
A. Kowalczuk
57 j
j.a4
M. Staniewicz
18 j
j.a5
K. Rosada
20 j
j.a6
J. Panasiuk
19 j
1 pracownia projekt.
M. Kłosowski
55
2 pracownia projekt.
A. Osyczka
6
matematyka rozsz.
B. Szymańska
52
3.
9,55 - 10,40
matematyka
B. Szymańska
52
matematyka rozsz.
B. Szymańska
52
wf4
A. Szabunia
O4
wf5
P. Zarzecki
05
wf6
G. Klinowski
06
j.n2
A. Kowalczuk
57 j
j.a4
M. Staniewicz
18 j
j.a5
K. Rosada
20 j
j.a6
J. Panasiuk
19 j
1 pracownia projekt.
M. Kłosowski
55
2 pracownia projekt.
A. Osyczka
6
j. polski
K. Forysiak
45
4.
10,55 - 11,40
j. polski
K. Forysiak
45
geografia rozsz.
S. Walter
39
godz.wych.
A. Osyczka
47
1 pracownia projekt.
M. Kłosowski
55
2 pracownia projekt.
A. Osyczka
6
mała architektura
M. Kłosowski
55
5.
11.50 - 12.35
j. polski
K. Forysiak
45
matematyka
B. Szymańska
52
podstawy arch. krajobr.
A. Osyczka
47
wf4
A. Szabunia
O4
wf5
P. Zarzecki
05
wf6
G. Klinowski
06
j.a5
K. Rosada
20 j
j.a6
J. Panasiuk
18 j
j.a4
M. Staniewicz
18A j
j.n2
A. Kowalczuk
57 j
mała architektura
M. Kłosowski
55
6.
12.45 - 13,30
wf1
A. Szabunia
01
wf3
M. Radziemski
03
wf2
P. Zarzecki
02
j.n1
D. Pilarczyk
19 j
j.a2
M Benewiat
32 j
j.a3
M. Sudak
18A j
j.a1
H. Słomczyńska
20 j
historia i społeczeństwo
I. Długaszek
7
1 pracownia kosztorysowania
M. Kłosowski
55
2 pracownia kosztorysowania
A. Osyczka
47
geografia rozsz.
S. Walter
39
mała architektura
M. Kłosowski
55
7.
13.40 - 14,25
wf1
A. Szabunia
01
wf2
P. Zarzecki
02
wf3
M. Radziemski
03
j.n1
D. Pilarczyk
19 j
j.a2
M Benewiat
32 j
j.a1
H. Słomczyńska
54 j
j.a3
M. Sudak
18A j
podstawy arch. krajobr.
A. Osyczka
46
1 pracownia projekt.
M. Kłosowski
55
2 pracownia projekt.
A. Osyczka
47
wf1
A. Szabunia
01
wf2
P. Zarzecki
02
wf3
M. Radziemski
03
j.a2
M Benewiat
32 j
j.n1
D. Pilarczyk
19 j
j.a1
H. Słomczyńska
54 j
j.a3
M. Sudak
18A j
matematyka
B. Szymańska
52
8.
14.30 - 15,15
  podstawy arch. krajobr.
A. Osyczka
46
1 pracownia projekt.
M. Kłosowski
55
2 pracownia projekt.
A. Osyczka
47
religia
I. Długaszek
34
religia
I. Długaszek
7
9.
15.20 - 16,05
    1 pracownia kosztorysowania
M. Kłosowski
55
2 pracownia kosztorysowania
A. Osyczka
47
   
10.
16.10 - 16.55
        .....
Poniżej tabeli ...