IV TB
Data publikacji: 2024-01-02>
  Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1.
7.15 -8.00
         
2.
8.05 - 8,50
1 Prac. org. robót bud.
A. Burghardt
49
2 Prac. org. robót bud.
E Szałkowska
50
J. niemiecki II gr1
D. Pilarczyk
19 j
Matematyka
B. Wiszniewski
37
Historia
W. Ragiel
38
Godz.wych.
J. Gierelak-Przybylska
35
3.
9,00 - 9,45
1 Prac. org. robót bud.
A. Burghardt
49
2 Prac. org. robót bud.
E Szałkowska
50
Org. rob. budowl.
E Szałkowska
50
Matematyka rozsz.
B. Wiszniewski
37
J. Niemiecki I
D. Pilarczyk
19 j
J. Angielski I gr2
A. Burka-Michalska
57 j
J. Angielski I gr1
H. Joachimiak
54 j
Konstrukcje budowlane
M. Kieryło
34
4.
9,55 - 10,40
1 Prac. org. robót bud.
A. Burghardt
49
2 Prac. org. robót bud.
E Szałkowska
50
1 Prac. kosztorys.
M. Kieryło
49
2 Prac. kosztorys.
E Szałkowska
50
Geografia
S. Walter
39
Budownictwo
A. Burghardt
49
WF 2
R. Szpojda
01 S
WF 1
G. Klinowski
02 S
5.
10,55 - 11,40
1 Prac. org. robót bud.
A. Burghardt
49
2 Prac. org. robót bud.
E Szałkowska
50
1 Prac. kosztorys.
M. Kieryło
49
2 Prac. kosztorys.
E Szałkowska
50
J. polski
J. Gierelak-Przybylska
35
Matematyka rozsz.
B. Wiszniewski
37
Org. rob. budowl.
E Szałkowska
50
6.
11.50 - 12.35
Matematyka
B. Wiszniewski
37
1 Prac. kosztorys.
M. Kieryło
49
2 Prac. kosztorys.
E Szałkowska
50
J. polski
J. Gierelak-Przybylska
35
J. polski
J. Gierelak-Przybylska
35
J. Angielski I gr1
H. Joachimiak
54 j
J. Niemiecki I
D. Pilarczyk
19 j
J. Angielski I gr2
A. Burka-Michalska
33
7.
12.45 - 13,30
Matematyka
B. Wiszniewski
37
1 Prac. kosztorys.
M. Kieryło
49
2 Prac. kosztorys.
E Szałkowska
50
J. Niemiecki I
D. Pilarczyk
19 j
J. Angielski I gr1
H. Joachimiak
54 j
J. Angielski I gr2
A. Burka-Michalska
32 j
J. niemiecki II gr2
A. Michlik
57 j
J. angielski II
A. Savchenko
18A j
Religia
J. Bielecki
3
8.
13.40 - 14,25
Fizyka
D. Paprotny
33
Religia
J. Bielecki
3
Fizyka
D. Paprotny
33
WF 1
G. Klinowski
01 S
WF 2
R. Szpojda
02 S
 
9.
14.30 - 15,15
Wiedza o społeczeństwie
K. Saja
6
Konstrukcje budowlane
M. Kieryło
50
Fizyka inżynieryjna
D. Paprotny
33
WF 1
G. Klinowski
01 S
WF 2
R. Szpojda
02 S
 
10.
15.20 - 16,05
  Geografia
S. Walter
39
     
11.
16,10 - 16,55
         
12.
17.00-17.45
         
Poniżej tabeli ...